Piloti F1 con più followers 2021

Piloti Formula Uno più tifati

PilotaFacebookTwitterInstagramTotal
Lewis Hamilton4.3 milioni6.1 milioni21.5 milioni31.9 milioni
Fernando Alonso1.82.73.17.6
Daniel Ricciardo124.17.1
Max Verstappen1.21.446.6
Charles Leclerc291.000870.3004.15.2
Sergio Pérez483.0002.31.54.2
Carlos Sainz536.000896.4002.23.6
Lando Norris188.000894.0002.53.5
Valtteri Bottas365.000758.0001.93.0
George Russell363.000560.0001.62.5
Kimi Raikkonen2.22.2
Mick Schumacher544.000239.9.0001.42.2
Pierre Gasly118.500484.0001.42
Esteban Ocon322.500793.0001.1
Antonio Giovinazzi154.400525.000678.000
Lance Stroll28.000139.700429.000596.700
Yuki Tsunoda74.200215.000289.200
Nicholas Latifi8.50083.600192.000284.100
Nikita Mazepin13.000115.000128.000

Lascia un commento

27  −  24  =