Vai al contenuto
Home » 2022 MLS Schedule

2022 MLS Schedule

Full schedule for the 2022 Major League Soccer

February

Saturday 26th

Philadelphia Union vs Minnesota United – 1pm
Columbus Crew vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 3:30pm
LAFC vs Colorado Rapids – 3:30pm
FC Dallas vs Toronto FC – 5:30pm
Austin FC vs FC Cincinnati – 6pm
DC United vs Charlotte FC – 6pm
Inter Miami vs Chicago Fire – 6pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs New York Red Bulls – 6pm
Portland Timbers vs New England Revolution – 7:30pm

Sunday 27th

Orlando City vs CF Montreal – 1pm
Atlanta United vs Sporting Kansas City – 3pm
LA Galaxy vs NYCFC – 5pm
Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake – 7pm
Seattle Sounders vs Nashville SC – 8pm


March

Saturday 5th

New England Revolution vs FC Dallas – 1:30pm
Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls – 2pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo – 3:30pm
CF Montreal vs Philadelphia Union – 4pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Columbus Crew – 5:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Orlando City – 6pm
FC Cincinnati vs DC United – 6pm
Colorado Rapids vs Atlanta United – 6pm
Minnesota United vs Nashville SC – 6pm
Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders – 6pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs NYCFC – 6pm
Charlotte FC vs LA Galaxy – 7:30pm

Sunday 6th

Austin FC vs Inter Miami – 4pm
LAFC vs Portland Timbers – 10pm

Saturday 12th

NYCFC vs CF Montreal – 1pm
Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC – 1:30pm
Inter Miami vs LAFC – 1:30pm
Seattle Sounders vs LA Galaxy – 3:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 6:30pm
DC United vs Chicago Fire – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs Real Salt Lake – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs FC Cincinnati – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs San Jose Earthquakes – 7:30pm
FC Dallas vs Nashville SC – 8:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs Sporting Kansas City – 9pm
Portland Timbers vs Austin FC – 10pm

Sunday 13th

New York Red Bulls vs Minnesota United – 2pm
Atlanta United vs Charlotte FC – 4:30pm

Saturday 19th

FC Cincinnati vs Inter Miami – 1pm
NYCFC vs Philadelphia Union – 1pm
Toronto FC vs DC United – 3pm
LA Galaxy vs Orlando City – 3:30pm
Atlanta United vs CF Montreal – 4pm
Chicago Fire vs Sporting Kansas City – 6pm
Charlotte FC vs New England Revolution – 7pm
Minnesota United vs San Jose Earthquakes – 8pm
FC Dallas vs Portland Timbers – 8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids – 8:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs Nashville SC – 9:30pm

Sunday 20th

New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew – 2pm
Austin FC vs Seattle Sounders – 4:30pm
LAFC vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 10pm

Saturday 26th

Charlotte FC vs FC Cincinnati – 6pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake – 8pm

Sunday 27th

Portland Timbers vs Orlando City – 4pm


April

Saturday 2

Chicago Fire vs FC Dallas – 3:30pm
FC Cincinnati vs CF Montreal – 4pm
Toronto FC vs NYCFC – 4pm
Columbus Crew vs Nashville SC – 5pm
DC United vs Atlanta United – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs LAFC – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs Charlotte FC – 7:30pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin FC – 7:30pm
Inter Miami vs Houston Dynamo – 8pm
Minnesota United vs Seattle Sounders – 8pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting Kansas City – 8pm
Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake – 9pm

Sunday 3

Portland Timbers vs LA Galaxy – 4:30pm

Saturday 9

Orlando City vs Chicago Fire – 1pm
Charlotte FC vs Atlanta United – 3pm
New York Red Bulls vs CF Montreal – 4pm
Inter Miami vs New England Revolution – 5pm
NYCFC vs DC United – 5pm
Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew – 6pm
LA Galaxy vs LAFC – 7:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs Toronto FC – 8pm
FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids – 8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes – 8:30pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Nashville SC – 8:30pm
Seattle Sounders vs FC Cincinnati – 10pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers – 10pm

Sunday 10

Austin FC vs Minnesota United – 7:30pm

Saturday 16

CF Montreal vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 3pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Nashville SC – 3:30pm
Atlanta United vs FC Cincinnati – 6pm
Houston Dynamo vs Portland Timbers – 6pm
New York Red Bulls vs FC Dallas – 7pm
Columbus Crew vs Orlando City – 7:30pm
DC United vs Austin FC – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs Charlotte FC – 7:30pm
Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs LA Galaxy 8pm
Minnesota United vs Colorado Rapids – 8pm
Seattle Sounders vs Inter Miami – 10pm

Sunday 17

NYCFC vs Real Salt Lake – 1pm
LAFC vs Sporting Kansas City – 4pm

Saturday 23

FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo – 3pm
Philadelphia Union vs CF Montreal – 3pm
Minnesota United vs Chicago Fire – 5pm
DC United vs New England Revolution – 7:30pm
Austin FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 8:30pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Columbus Crew – 8:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs Charlotte FC – 9pm
Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake – 10pm
LA Galaxy vs Nashville SC – 10:30pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders – 10:30pm

Sunday 24

Inter Miami vs Atlanta United – 1pm
Orlando City vs New York Red Bulls – 3pm
FC Cincinnati vs LAFC – 5pm
NYCFC vs Toronto FC – 5pm

Saturday 30

New England Revolution vs Inter Miami – TBD
Houston Dynamo vs Austin FC – 1:30pm
Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati 3pm
Real Salt Lake vs LA Galaxy – 3:30pm
CF Montreal vs Atlanta United – 4pm
Columbus Crew vs DC United – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs Charlotte FC – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls – 1pm
Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas – 1:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers – 9pm
Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 10pm


May

Sunday 1

NYCFC vs San Jose Earthquakes – 1pm
Nashville SC vs Philadelphia Union – 4pm
LAFC vs Minnesota United – 10pm

Saturday 7

San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids – TBD
Charlotte FC vs Inter Miami – 3:30pm
CF Montreal vs Orlando City – 4pm
Atlanta United vs Chicago Fire – 6pm
New York Red Bulls vs Portland Timbers – 7pm
NYCFC vs Sporting Kansas City – 7pm
DC United vs Houston Dynamo – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew – 7:30pm
Minnesota United vs FC Cincinnati – 8pm
FC Dallas vs Seattle Sounders – 8:30pm
LAFC vs Philadelphia Union – 11pm

Sunday 8

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Toronto FC – 4pm
Nashville SC vs Real Salt Lake – 5pm
Austin FC vs LA Galaxy – 7pm

Saturday 14

Toronto FC vs Orlando City – 3pm
Colorado Rapids vs LAFC – 3:30pm
Charlotte FC vs CF Montreal 7pm
NYCFC vs Columbus Crew – 7pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes – 7pm
Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs FC Cincinnati – 8pm
Inter Miami vs DC United – 8pm
Houston Dynamo vs Nashville SC – 8:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs Austin FC – 9:30pm
Portland Timbers vs Sporting Kansas City – 10pm
LA Galaxy vs FC Dallas – 10:30pm

Sunday 15

Atlanta United vs New England Revolution – 2pm
Seattle Sounders vs Minnesota United – 4pm

Wednesday 18

FC Cincinnati vs Toronto FC – 7:30pm
DC United vs NYCFC – 7:30pm
New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami – 7:30pm
Minnesota United vs LA Galaxy – 8pm
Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders – 8:30pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids – 8:30pm
Nashville SC vs CF Montreal – 8:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs FC Dallas – 10pm
LAFC vs Austin FC – 10:30pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers – 10:30pm

Saturday 21

Columbus Crew vs LAFC – 3:30pm
DC United vs Toronto FC – 4pm
FC Cincinnati vs New England Revolution – 6pm
Nashville SC vs Atlanta United – 7:30pm

Sunday 22

CF Montreal vs Real Salt Lake – 4pm
Charlotte FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 5pm
NYCFC vs Chicago Fire – 5pm
Inter Miami vs New York Red Bulls – 6pm
FC Dallas vs Minnesota United – 7pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Sporting Kansas City – 7:30pm
Austin FC vs Orlando City – 8pm
Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders – 8pm
LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo – 8pm
Portland Timbers vs Philadelphia Union – 10pm

Saturday 28

LAFC vs San Jose Earthquakes – 6pm
Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew – 7pm
New York Red Bulls vs DC United – 7pm
Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire – 7pm
CF Montreal vs FC Cincinnati – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs FC Dallas – 7:30pm
Inter Miami vs Portland Timbers – 8pm
Minnesota United vs NYCFC – 8pm
Colorado Rapids vs Nashville SC – 9pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 9pm
Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo – 9:30pm
LA Galaxy vs Austin FC – TBD

Sunday 29

Seattle Sounders vs Charlotte FC – 9:30pm


June

Saturday 4

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake – 7pm

Saturday 11

Charlotte FC vs New York Red Bulls – 3pm
Nashville SC vs San Jose Earthquakes – 6pm

Sunday 12

Sporting Kansas City vs New England Revolution – 3pm

Saturday 18

Seattle Sounders vs LAFC – 3pm
LA Galaxy vs Portland Timbers – 5pm
New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC – 7pm
Columbus Crew vs Charlotte FC – 7:30pm
CF Montreal vs Austin FC – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs Minnesota United – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs Houston Dynamo – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs FC Cincinnati – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs DC United – 8pm
FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 9pm
Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes – 9:30pm

Sunday 19

Atlanta United vs Inter Miami – 4pm
NYCFC vs Colorado Rapids – 5pm
Nashville SC vs Sporting Kansas City – 6pm

Friday 24

FC Cincinnati vs Orlando City – 7:30pm

Saturday 25

Seattle Sounders vs Sporting Kansas City – 3pm
DC United vs Nashville SC – 5pm
CF Montreal vs Charlotte FC – 7:30pm
Toronto FC vs Atlanta United – 7:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs Chicago Fire – 8pm
Inter Miami vs Minnesota United – 8pm
Austin FC vs FC Dallas – 9pm
Real Salt Lake vs Columbus Crew – 10pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy – 10pm
Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids – 10:30pm

Sunday 26

LAFC vs New York Red Bulls – 3pm
Philadelphia Union vs NYCFC – 6pm

Sunday 27

Vancouver Whitecaps vs New England Revolution – 8pm

Wednesday 29

FC Cincinnati vs NYCFC – 7:30pm
Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union – 8pm
Seattle Sounders vs CF Montreal – 10pm
LAFC vs FC Dallas – 10:30pm
Portland Tmbers vs Houston Dynamo – 10:30pm

Thursday 30

Charlotte FC vs Austin FC – 7pm
New England Revolution vs Orlando City – 7:30pm
New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United – 8pm


July

Saturday 2

Toronto FC vs Seattle Sounders – 7:30pm
Minnesota United vs Real Salt Lake – 8pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs LAFC – 10pm

Sunday 3

NYCFC vs Atlanta United – 5pm
Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs FC Cincinnati – 7:30pm
Sporting Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls – 8pm
Houston Dynamo vs Charlotte FC – 8:30pm
Nashville SC vs Portland Timbers – 8:30pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire – 9pm

Monday 4

Orlando City vs DC United – 7pm
Colorado Rapids vs Austin FC – 9pm
FC Dallas vs Inter Miami – 9pm
LA Galaxy vs CF Montreal – 10:30pm

Friday 8

Philadelphia Union vs DC United – 8pm
LAFC vs LA Galaxy – 10pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United – 10:30pm

Saturday 9

NYCFC vs New England Revolution – 1pm
Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers – 4:30pm
Atlanta United vs Austin FC – 7pm
Charlotte FC vs Nashville SC – 7pm
FC Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls – 7:30pm
CF Montreal vs Sporting Kansas City – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs Inter Miami – 7:30pm
Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew – 8pm
Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas – 8:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids – 10pm

Tuesday 12

Austin FC vs Houston Dynamo – 9pm

Wednesday 13

Atlanta United vs Real Salt Lake – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC – 8pm
FC Cincinnati vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 8pm
DC United vs Columbus Crew – 8pm
Inter Miami vs Philadelphia Union – 8pm
Minnesota United vs Sporting Kansas City – 8pm
Nashville SC vs Seattle Sounders – 8:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs Orlando City – 9pm
FC Dallas vs NYCFC – 9pm
LA Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes – 10pm

Saturday 16

CF Montreal vs Toronto FC – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders – 8pm
Inter Miami vs Charlotte FC – 8pm
Minnesota United vs DC United – 8pm
Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy 9pm
FC Dallas vs Austin FC – 9pm

Sunday 17

Atlanta United vs Orlando City – 3pm
New York Red Bulls vs NYCFC – 5pm
Columbus Crew vs FC Cincinnati – 7:30pm
Nashville SC vs LAFC – 8:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City – 9:30pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo – 9:30pm
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 10:30pm

Saturday 23

NYCFC vs Inter Miami – 7pm
FC Cincinnati vs Nashville SC – 7:30pm
Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs Philadelphia Union – 7:30pm
Toronto FC vs Charlotte FC – 7:30pm
DC United vs CF Montreal – 8pm
Houston Dynamo vs Minneosta United – 8:30pm
Sporting Kansas City vs LAFC – 8:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas – 10pm
Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids – 10pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Chicago Fire – 10pm
Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes – 10:30pm

Sunday 24

Austin FC vs New York Red Bulls – 8pm
LA Galaxy vs Atlanta United – 9:30pm

Friday 29

LAFC vs Seattle Sounders – 11pm

Saturday 30

San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake – TBD
Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers – 3pm
Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United – 5pm
Charlotte FC vs Columbus Crew – 7pm
New York Red Bulls vs Colorado Rapids – 7pm
CF Montreal vs NYCFC – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs Houston Dynamo – 7:30pm
Inter Miami vs FC Cincinnati – 8pm
Nashville SC vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 8pm
New England Revolution vs Toronto FC – 8pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC – 8:30pm
FC Dallas vs LA Galaxy – 9pm

Sunday 31

DC United vs Orlando City – 5pm


August

Tuesday 2

Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas – 10pm

Wednesday 3

Charlotte FC vs DC United – 7pm
Columbus Crew vs CF Montreal – 7:30pm
LA Galaxy vs Minnesota United – 10:30pm
Portland Timbers vs NAshville SC – 10:30pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Inter Miami – 10:30pm

Friday 5

Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo – 10:30pm

Saturday 6

Atlanta United vs Seattle Sounders – 3pm
Charlotte FC vs Chicago Fire – 7pm
FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union – 7:30pm
Columbus Crew vs NYCFC – 7:30pm
DC United vs New York Red Bulls – 7:30pm
CF Montreal vs Inter Miami – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs New England Revolution – 7:30pm
Nashville SC vs Toronto FC – 8pm
Sporting Kansas City vs LA Galaxy – 8:30pm
Austin FC vs San Jose Earthquakes – 9pm
Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United – 9pm
Real Salt Lake vs LAFC – 10pm
Portland Timbers vs FC Dallas – 10:30pm

Saturday 13

New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City – 6pm
FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs DC United – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire – 7:30pm
Toronto FC vs Portland Timbers – 7:30pm
Inter Miami vs NYCFC – 8pm
Austin FC vs Sporting Kansas City – 9pm
Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew – 9pm
FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes – 9pm
Houston Dynamo vs FC Montreal – 9pm
LA Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 10pm
LAFC vs Charlotte FC – 10:30pm

Sunday 13

Nashville SC vs MInnesota United – 8pm
Seattle Sounders vs Real Salt Lake – 10pm

Wednesday 17

NYCFC vs Charlotte FC – TBD
Atlanta United vs New York Red Bulls – 7:30pm
Toronto FC vs New England Revolution – 7:30pm
FC Dallas vs Philadelphia Union – 9pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids – 10pm
LAFC vs DC United – 10:30pm

Friday 19

LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders – 10pm

Saturday 20

New York Red Bulls vs FC Cincinnati – 6pm
DC United vs Philadelphia Union – 7:30pm
CF Montreal v New England Revolution – 7:30pm
Inter Miami vs Toronto FC – 8pm
Minnesota United vs Austin FC – 8pm
Colorado Rapids vs Houston Dynamo – 9pm
Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 10pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs LAFC – 10pm
Chicago Fire vs NYCFC – 6pm
Columbus Crew vs Atlanta United – 6pm

Sunday 21

Charlotte FC vs Orlando City – 7pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Portland Timbers – 8pm
Nashville SC vs FC Dallas – 8:30pm

Friday 26

Austin FC vs LAFC – 8pm
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders – 10pm

Saturday 27

Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo – 3:30pm
New York Red Bulls vs Inter Miami – 7pm
FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs Colorado Rapids – 7:30pm
Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes – 8:30pm
FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake – 9pm

Sunday 28

Atlanta United vs DC United – 4pm
Chicago Fire vs CF Montreal – 6pm
Charlotte FC vs Toronto FC – 7pm
Orlando City vs NYCFC – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs LA Galaxy – 8pm

Wednesday 31

Columbus Crew vs Inter Miami – 7:30pm
CF Montreal vs New York Red Bulls – 7:30pm
New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs Seattle Sounders – 7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United – 7:30pm
Toronto FC vs LA Galaxy – 7:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs LAFC – 8:30pm
Nashville SC vs Colorado Rapids – 8:30pm
Austin FC vs Portland Timbers – 9pm
Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United – 9:30pm


September

Saturday 3

MInnesota United vs FC Dallas – 3:30pm
New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union – 7pm
FC Cincinnati vs Charlotte FC – 7:30pm
Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire – 7:30pm
DC United vs Colorado Rapids – 7:30pm
Nashville SC vs Austin FC – 8:30pm

Sunday 4

Portland Timbers vs Atlanta United – 5:30pm
Toronto FC vs CF Montreal – 7:30pm
LA Galaxy vs Sporting Kansas City – 8pm
Inter Miami vs Orlando City – 8pm
New England Revolution vs NYCFC – 8pm
Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo – 9pm
San Jose Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 9:30pm
LAFC vs Real Salt Lake – 10:30pm

Wednesday 7

NYCFC vs FC Cincinnati – TBD

Friday 9

CF Montreal vs Columbus Crew – 7:30pm

Saturday 10

New York Red Bulls vs New York Revolution – TBD
Nashville SC vs LA Galaxy – 3:30pm
Charlotte FC vs NYCFC – 7pm
Atlanta United vs Toronto FC – 7:30pm
FC Cincinnati vs San Jose Earthquakes – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Inter Miami – 8pm
Seattle Sounders vs Austin FC – 8pm
FC Dallas vs LAFC – 8:30pm
Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City – 8:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 9:30am
Real Salt Lake vs DC United – 9:30am
Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United – 10pm

Tuesday 13

CF Montreal vs Chicago Fire – 7:30pm
Inter Miami vs Columbus Crew – 8pm
Minnesota United vs LAFC – 8pm
Sporting Kansas City vs DC United – 7:30pm
Austin FC vs Real Salt Lake – TBD
Houston Dynamo vs New England Revolution – TBD

Wednesday 14

Orlando City vs Atlanta United – 6pm
Colorado Rapids vs San Jose Earthquakes – 10pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs LA Galaxy – 10pm

Saturday 17

NYCFC vs New York Red Bulls – TBD
San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Dallas – TBD
Atlanta United vs Philadelphia Union – 3:30pm
New England Revolution vs CF Montreal – 7:30pm
Orlando City vs Toronto FC – 7:30pm
Chicago Fire vs Charlotte FC – 8pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United – 8:30pm
Austin FC vs Nashville SC – 9pm
Real Salt Lake vs FC Cincinnati – 9:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders – 10pm
LA Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids – 10:30pm

Sunday 18

Columbus Crew vs Portland Timbers – 1pm
DC United vs Inter Miami – 5pm
LAFC vs Houston Dynamo – 10:30pm

Friday 30

Toronto FC vs Inter Miami – 7:30pm


October

Saturday 1

San Jose Earthquakes vs Minnesota United – TBD
New England Revolution vs Atlanta United – 1pm
Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas – 3:30pm
Charlotte FC vs Philadelphia Union – 7pm
NYCFC vs Orlando City – 7pm
FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire – 7:30pm
Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls – 7:30pm
CF Montreal vs DC United – 7:30pm
Vancouver Whitecaps vs Austin FC – 10pm
LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake – 10:30pm

Sunday 2

Portland Timbers vs LAFC – 3pm
Sporting Kansas City vs Seattle Sounders – 5pm
Nashville SC vs Houston Dynamo – 8:30pm

Sunday 9

Atlanta United vs NYCFC – TBD
Chicago Fire vs New England Revolution – TBD
DC United vs FC Cincinnati – TBD
Inter Miami vs CF Montreal – TBD
New York Red Bulls vs Charlotte FC – TBD
Orlando City vs Columbus Crew – TBD
Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC – TBD
Austin FC vs Colorado Rapids – 5pm
FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City – 5pm
Houston Dynamo vs LA Galaxy – 5pm
LAFC vs Nashville SC – 5pm
Minnesota United vs Vancouver Whitecaps – 5pm
Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbres – 5pm
Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes – 5pm

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *

63  −    =  53